I'm messing around with my gps and mapping program which is tyre, so I got the rally book from butt lite 7 and am playing with routing.
My problem is for example I typed in the coordinates for three brothers cemetery in three brothers Arkansas, when I type it in the coordinates come up 35.20105 -91.83183 and when I zoom in it says flow tatto studio, which is in the middle of Arkansas, when I type in the coordinates that are in the book 36.45190 -092.46500 and no words it takes me to the Missouri, Arkansas border, there's nothing around it, so which one is right?
My problem is for example I typed in the coordinates for three brothers cemetery in three brothers Arkansas, when I type it in the coordinates come up 35.20105 -91.83183 and when I zoom in it says flow tatto studio, which is in the middle of Arkansas, when I type in the coordinates that are in the book 36.45190 -092.46500 and no words it takes me to the Missouri, Arkansas border, there's nothing around it, so which one is right?